2199857 |
1278001 |
COMMITTEE OPPOSE HANDGUN BAN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2199858 |
1281508 |
CALIX, COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARIA M. |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2199859 |
1297117 |
DEAL, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JERRY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200047 |
1332208 |
ELK GROVE SOUTH COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CLUB |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200438 |
1340442 |
FANGARY FOR HERMOSA BEACH CITY COUNCIL 2011, FRIENDS OF H. |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200506 |
1245716 |
HENRY, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200507 |
1268773 |
BERMUDEZ FOR SUPERVISOR, LUCRECIA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200508 |
1244546 |
DOG OWNERS AND GUARDIANS PAC (DOGPAC) |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200509 |
1262497 |
SHAFFER FOR DCCC, JAY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200510 |
1326027 |
OLSEN FOR AD12 DEMOCRATIC COUNTY CENTRAL COMMITTE, KELENIA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200511 |
1262862 |
VON KROGH FOR DEMOCRATIC COUNTY CENTRAL COMMITTEE, BONNIE JEAN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200515 |
1225807 |
WWW.SFDISTRICT5.ORG |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200516 |
1356893 |
MONDARES FOR MAYOR 2015 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200517 |
1325691 |
MAHAN FOR DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COUNTY COMMITTEE 2010, ANGELIQUE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200951 |
1316052 |
HOLOBER FOR CITY COUNCIL 2009, NADIA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2200952 |
1365688 |
LEGASPI FOR PUBLIC ADMINISTRATOR 2014, COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTIAN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2201508 |
1329374 |
DANIELS FOR CITY COUNCIL 2010, BRET |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2201509 |
1321847 |
DANIELS FOR SHERIFF 2010, BRET |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2201510 |
1053264 |
MODESTO POLICE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2201559 |
1265524 |
TORRANCE DEMOCRATIC CLUB |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2201969 |
1398303 |
SHATYNSKI FOR BREA CITY COUNCIL 2018 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2202611 |
1056516 |
GABEL FOR CENTRAL COMMITTEE, PETER |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2202612 |
1245131 |
ESPINOSA, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT LAURA FLORES |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2202629 |
1383355 |
GILROY GROWING SMARTER |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2203785 |
1259874 |
CARMEL VALLEY PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PAC |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2203786 |
1344950 |
NORTH SACRAMENTO VOTER EDUCATION PROJECT |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2204614 |
1229582 |
LEWIS, COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2204616 |
1327569 |
SAFE AND PROSPEROUS SAN FRANCISCO |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2204617 |
1292352 |
DEMOCRATS OF NORTH SISKIYOU |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2204618 |
1300859 |
GONZALEZ-CASTRO 2011 HARTNELL COLLEGE BOARD, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ELIA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2204619 |
1237936 |
CITIZENS FOR PUBLIC SAFETY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2204620 |
1250120 |
BARSTOW BUSINESS ASSOCIATION |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2204621 |
1329152 |
HAMPTON FOR DISTRICT 10 SUPERVISOR 2010, RODNEY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2204622 |
1358797 |
MELGOZA CITY COUNCIL 2013, JUAN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2205221 |
1233835 |
CITIZENS FOR MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOLS FOR MEASURE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2205445 |
1357144 |
THORNBURG INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2205942 |
1378371 |
FRAZIER FOR COMPTON SCHOOL BD 2015; FRIENDS TO ELECT ARTURO D. |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2206434 |
1332324 |
HERNANDEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2010, JUAN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2206435 |
1377275 |
MAGANA FOR MAYWOOD CITY COUNCIL 2015; OSCAR |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2206441 |
1307141 |
HUMBOLDT DEPUTY SHERIFFS ORGANIZATION PAC |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2206442 |
1370111 |
KINGS CANYON TEACHERS ASSOC. COMMITTEE FOR EXCELLENCE IN EDUCATION |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2206469 |
1329126 |
NEWBERRY FOR CORONA-NORCO UNIFIED SCHOOL BOARD 2010, COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2206473 |
1355311 |
RODGERS-BOONE FOR MAYOR 2013, COMMITTEE FOR LYNN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2206475 |
1269373 |
HARRY S. TRUMAN CLUB OF STOCKTON |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2206476 |
1021644 |
SANTA CLARA COUNTY FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1165 PAC |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2209022 |
1371872 |
WALKER FOR COLLEGE BOARD 2014, WILLIAM |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2209024 |
1247554 |
MC GOVERN FOR CITY COUNCIL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2209025 |
1360368 |
PEREZ KAUSIN 2013 FOR BOARD OF TRUSTEES, FELICIA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2209026 |
1257639 |
EVENSON, ELECT DALE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2209028 |
1361367 |
BYRD FOR SANTA ROSA CITY COUNCIL 2014, FRIENDS OF CURTIS |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2209029 |
1391082 |
SABO FOR YCCD BOARD 2016; KEVIN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2212497 |
1371988 |
FRIENDS OF ROBLA SCHOOL KIDS - YES ON MEASURE "K" 2014 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2213218 |
1369165 |
KONATSU FOR NUSD SCHOOL BOARD 2014, SACHIKO |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2213219 |
1302097 |
HALL, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2214562 |
1358371 |
BOSTON COMPANY ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC; THE |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2214566 |
1335120 |
MELLON INVESTMENTS CORPORATION |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2214688 |
1394454 |
SPENCE TO CITY COUNCIL 2017; COMMITTEE TO RE ELECT DAVE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2214689 |
1232364 |
SPENCE FOR CITY COUNCIL, COMMITTEE TO RE ELECT DAVE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2215217 |
1338067 |
BOSTON PARTNERS SECURITIES, LLC |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2218101 |
1335456 |
CLARION PARTNERS, LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2218108 |
1358542 |
DENTONS US LLP |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2218815 |
1306044 |
RODRIGUEZ FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2012, DIANA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2218827 |
1356911 |
RODRIGUEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014, DIANA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2219168 |
1356445 |
MALLINCKRODT, LLC |
CLIENT |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220025 |
1364220 |
OWEN AUDITOR-CONTROLLER 2018, COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220042 |
1063200 |
GUINGONA, FRIENDS OF MICHAEL P. |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220051 |
1245779 |
MC GRATH CITY ATTORNEY 2018, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JENNIFER |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220053 |
1219658 |
DURCANIN FOR SAN FRANCISCO DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220054 |
1334080 |
MILLER 4 MAYOR OF SAN FRANCISCO COMMITTEE 2011, ELECT HAROLD |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220055 |
1302571 |
LAKE COUNTY STONEWALL DEMOCRATIC CLUB |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220056 |
1237662 |
GOOLSBY, COMMITTEE TO ELECT DENISE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220057 |
1312627 |
GARRETT CITY COUNCIL, COMMITTEE TO ELECT SCOTT |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220058 |
1344602 |
KIRSCHENMANN FOR COUNCIL 2012, ELLIOTT |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220059 |
1331371 |
WEST-GORRIN FOR SEQUOIA HEALTHCARE DISTRICT 2010, RUTH |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220060 |
1307289 |
WONG FOR SAN FRANCISCO DEMOCRATIC COUNTY CENTRAL COMMITTEE, JASON |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220061 |
1346452 |
MIMS FOR MAYOR 2015 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220062 |
1352221 |
ROBERTSON BOARD OF EDUCATION 2012 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220063 |
1365635 |
RICHARD FOR SUPERVISOR 2014, COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHAWN M. |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220064 |
1318677 |
LATINO POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE OF SOUTH MONTEREY COUNTY - COMITE DE ACCION POLITICA LATINO DEL SUR DEL CONDADO DE MONTEREY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220066 |
1361438 |
CASTILLO FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2013 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220067 |
1249047 |
JAMES FOR MAYOR, J.T. |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220068 |
1245718 |
EDINBURG, FRIENDS OF VICTOR |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220069 |
1268742 |
LUNA, FRIENDS OF EVERARDO |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220070 |
1229343 |
PANOSSIAN, JONATHAN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220072 |
1220376 |
HOGAN, ELECT PAUL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220073 |
1221845 |
MORAN SUPERVISOR, COMMITTEE TO ELECT DOUGLAS |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220074 |
1229355 |
VIELER FOR CITY COUNCIL, WAYNE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220075 |
1318256 |
HOFFMAN III - POLITICAL CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE, JAMES K. |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220076 |
1258940 |
NO ON MEASURE E COMMITTEE, CITY OF MILLBRAE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220077 |
1344465 |
LA MATTINO FOR SUPERVISOR 2012 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220213 |
1277728 |
HUNTINGTON PARK POLICE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION PAC |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2220862 |
1355113 |
BLUEBAY ASSET MANAGEMENT USA LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222469 |
1065510 |
HIGH, COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGIE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222470 |
1374014 |
FIFFE FOR COUNCIL 2015 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222471 |
1077117 |
UNITED FOR A BETTER VALLEJO PAC, VALLEJO POLICE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION, VALLEJO FIREFIGHTERS UNION |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222472 |
1368949 |
CROCKER FOR CITY COUNCIL 2014, ASHLE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222473 |
1301865 |
GREEN, SCHOOL BOARD FOR PAUL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222474 |
1382539 |
TRUTH & DIGNITY MUNICIPAL LEADERSHIP PAC |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222477 |
1238761 |
WETHERALD FOR SCHOOL BOARD, FRIENDS OF DEBRA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222478 |
1368705 |
HENDRIX FOR SB VALLEY MUNICIPAL WATER DISTRICT 2014, WAYNE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222479 |
1270617 |
TAUMOEPEAU, COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222480 |
1280360 |
DENNIS, COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHARON |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222481 |
1346736 |
TARVER FOR SUPERVISOR 2012 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222482 |
1264476 |
MEASURE K FOR KIDS - COMMITTEE FOR MEASURE K |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222483 |
1346432 |
ELIAS-JACKSON FOR DEMOCRATIC COUNTY CENTRAL COMMITTEE 2012, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JO |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222484 |
1364674 |
SALAVERRY FOR STATE ASSEMBLY 2014, DAVID CARLOS |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222485 |
1265779 |
O'CONNOR, COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2222707 |
1324159 |
CAZARES FOR SUPERVISOR 2010, RENATO |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2223437 |
1351705 |
YES ON P, FOR QUALITY SCHOOLS |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2223636 |
1366745 |
MAZZONI & ASSOCIATES, INC. |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2225500 |
1146771 |
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA WATER AGENCIES |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2226320 |
1147320 |
SCHOOL SERVICES OF CALIFORNIA INC. |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2226439 |
1313637 |
LOWENTHAL FOR STATE SENATE 2008 OFFICEHOLDER ACCOUNT |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2226445 |
1229711 |
KEANEY, FRIENDS OF TIM |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2226447 |
1324222 |
DOGPAC SF |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2226448 |
1259446 |
LOPEZ FOR BOARD OF TRUSTEES, HILARIO |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2226449 |
1351562 |
LETOA ELK GROVE UNIFIED SCHOOL BOARD AREA I 2012, JAMES |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2226450 |
1292290 |
STANHOPE FOR SCHOOL BOARD, RODNEY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2226556 |
1374522 |
3I DEBT MANAGEMENT U.S. LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2227231 |
1308296 |
CITIZENS FOR SAN LORENZO SCHOOLS/YES ON MEASURE B |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2227590 |
1404556 |
COMMITTEE TO SUPPORT COMPENSATION LIMITS AND PART-TIME STATUS FOR MEMBERS OF THE COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS. INITIATIVE CHARTER AMENDMENT, SPONSORED BY THE RED BRENNAN GROUP (NONPROFIT 501(C)(4))... |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2227628 |
1257924 |
VAN FOR TRUSTEE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2227757 |
1077094 |
BUSCH MAYOR 2016, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT DARYL R. |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2228349 |
1369516 |
CHEEMA FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2018 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2229393 |
1145513 |
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION, CALIFORNIA SOUTHERN CITIES |
CLIENT |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2229398 |
1259898 |
FONTANA UNION WATER COMPANY |
CLIENT |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2229786 |
1364657 |
YARBROUGH 4 ASSEMBLY 2014 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2229787 |
1268799 |
A VOICE FOR ALL PARENTS COMMITTEE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2229788 |
1365064 |
CHIU FOR ASSEMBLY 2014, SAN FRANCISCANS FOR EFFECTIVE GOVERNMENT TO SUPPORT DAVID |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2229789 |
1242827 |
WATKINS FOR SAN FRANCISCO GREEN PARTY CENTRAL COMMITTEE, SETH |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2229790 |
1362479 |
RUIZ FOR STATE SENATE 2014, CRYSTAL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2229791 |
1238776 |
TAYLOR, TERRI SMITH |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2230618 |
1298082 |
UNITING FOR POSITIVE CHANGE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2230814 |
1333112 |
HEMET TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATION |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2230815 |
1348904 |
COMMITTEE FOR QUALITY SCHOOLS |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2231830 |
1321414 |
COMMITTEE FOR THE CALIFORNIA EQUAL RIGHTS AMENDMENT, SPONSORED BY THE CALIFORNIA CIVIL RIGHTS FOUNDATION |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2232004 |
1376890 |
AJW, INC. |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2232473 |
1404921 |
TRADESMAN ADVISORS, INC. |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2232507 |
1147267 |
GERBER & ASSOCIATES, INC. |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2233314 |
1380639 |
RUIZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2016; CRYSTAL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2234040 |
1370895 |
KOPF TUD BOARD 2014; COMMITTEE TO ELECT RON |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2236314 |
1349663 |
LUSTGARTEN FOR CITY COUNCIL 2012, SHEREE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2236315 |
1377733 |
AGUILAR FOR ONTARIO CITY COUNCIL 2016; LUCY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2236317 |
1287549 |
ZHENG FOR SUPERVISOR |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2236318 |
1358611 |
DENISTON FOR OCEANSIDE CITY COUNCIL 2014, RHONDA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2236383 |
1147235 |
KP PUBLIC AFFAIRS |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2236806 |
1295838 |
VOTEPETE.COM |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2236807 |
1239039 |
PETERSON FOR CITY COUNCIL, THEO |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2238737 |
1384097 |
TREMONT STRATEGIES GROUP |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2239593 |
1400679 |
STOP MARIJUANA SALES - IN CARSON |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2242905 |
1378460 |
GONZALES FOR CITY COUNCIL 2016 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2245364 |
1336197 |
BARINGS LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2245504 |
1327004 |
CITIZENS FOR A SAFER COACHELLA, YES ON MEASURE I |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2245507 |
1370638 |
ZAIDI FOR SACR. SUBURBAN WATER BOARD DIST. 3, 2014; KAZMAN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2247323 |
1334654 |
MVISION PRIVATE EQUITY ADVISERS USA LLC |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2247394 |
1358239 |
SECTORAL ASSET MANAGEMENT |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2247664 |
1357598 |
METLIFE GROUP, INC. |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2248001 |
1371673 |
MORRIS FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2014; D. |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2248004 |
1383827 |
VARELA FOR SUSD BOARD OF TRUSTEES AREA-4 2016; ELECT REGINA LUCIA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2248415 |
1341654 |
TUDOR INVESTMENT CORPORATION |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2248606 |
1403278 |
RAYMOND E. JENKINS |
CANDIDATE/OFFICEHOLDER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2248912 |
1312316 |
RAVENSWOOD TEACHERS ASSOCIATION COMMITTEE FOR SCHOOL BOARD ELECTION |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2249075 |
1340198 |
VISTA EQUITY PARTNERS MANAGEMENT, LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2250346 |
1361446 |
COPPERNOLL MONTEREY PENINSULA COLLEGE TRUSTEE AREA 2 2013, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2250497 |
1228594 |
MARTINEZ FOR SUPERVISOR, MARIA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2253739 |
1353978 |
COLLINS FOR TOWN COUNCIL 2013, JENNIFER |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2253889 |
1370719 |
LUSTGARTEN FOR PATTERSON MAYOR 2014; SHEREE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2254602 |
1348403 |
TERRELL FOR CITY COUNCIL 2012, DARYL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2254605 |
1388859 |
TERRELL FOR MVUSD SCHOOL BOARD TA 2 2016; DARYL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2256983 |
1249341 |
MIKE FOR MAYOR 2002 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2256986 |
1372396 |
HYLTON FOR DELANO CITY COUNCIL 2014, BILL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2257199 |
1406334 |
JORRITSMA FOR HILMAR BOARD OF EDUCATION 2016; FRIENDS OF CURTIS |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2259806 |
1393322 |
QIC US INVESTMENT SERVICES INC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2259907 |
1352081 |
COMMITTEE TO IMPROVE JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS - YES ON MEASURE I |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2260070 |
1356346 |
EDWARDS FOR BOARD SUSD 2014 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2260072 |
1367840 |
ZARGHAMI FOR SAN JOSE UNIFIED SCHOOL BOARD AREA 4 2014, PAYMON |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2260074 |
1360637 |
FRIENDS OF THE SOLEDAD COMMUNITY HEALTH CARE DISTRICT - YES ON J |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2260495 |
1291842 |
SILVA, COMMITTEE TO ELECT TIM |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2261241 |
1065391 |
SAN MARCOS MOBILEHOME RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (SMMRA-PAC) |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2261421 |
1338459 |
IFM INVESTORS (US) LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2262086 |
1337063 |
HEITMAN LLC ON BEHALF OF ITSELF AND ITS AFFILIATES: HEITMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC; HEITMAN INTERNATIONAL LLC; AND HEITMAN SECURITIES LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2262095 |
1393669 |
AMHERST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2262557 |
1147785 |
CAPITOL ADVOCACY, LLC |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2262559 |
1281737 |
CONNELL FOR MAYOR, KATHLEEN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2262716 |
1382516 |
SOUTH BAY PARENTS AND COMMUNITY FOR QUALITY SCHOOL CONSTRUCTION SPONSORED BY CONSTRUCTION TRADES, AFFORDABLE HOUSING, AND ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ORGANIZATIONS |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2264189 |
1338168 |
STELLATE PARTNERS LLC |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2264757 |
1335437 |
BLACKROCK INSTITUTIONAL TRUST COMPANY, N.A. |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2264769 |
1393029 |
BROOKLANDS CAPITAL STRATEGIES BD, LP |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2266128 |
1384169 |
BRIGHT HARBOR ADVISORS |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2268472 |
1383755 |
BOARMAN FOR CITY COUNCIL 2016 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2268473 |
1372401 |
MUELLER FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2014, JOHN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2268474 |
1374337 |
LEFEBVRE FOR MAYOR 2015; JIM |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2268475 |
1362749 |
RESENDEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2014, AARON |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2268476 |
1329789 |
MC ELROY FOR CSD DIRECTOR 2010, DOUGLAS |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2269597 |
1385641 |
JACKSON FOR SUPERVISOR 2016; DARCEL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2270498 |
1246357 |
LONGVILLE FOR SUPERVISOR |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2270544 |
1378667 |
MERCADO FOR AUSD TRUSTEE AREA 1, 2015; FERNANDO |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2272975 |
1342215 |
CAPITAL DYNAMICS BROKER DEALER LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2275341 |
1396744 |
CAPITOL CORE GROUP, INC. |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2276082 |
1295371 |
FANSLAU GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2277054 |
1038599 |
TVC VICTORY FUND |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2279840 |
1385004 |
FLYWHEEL GOVERNMENT SOLUTIONS |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2280360 |
1353110 |
CARRASCO FOR EAST SIDE UNION HIGH SCHOOL BOARD OF TRUSTEES 2012, FRIENDS OF MAGDALENA G. |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2280361 |
1400557 |
CARRASCO FOR CITY COUNCIL 2018; RE-ELECT MAGDALENA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2280666 |
1388873 |
MIDDLE CITY COUNCIL 2016; GEORGE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2281693 |
1349502 |
ROGERS FOR HUSD SCHOOL BOARD 2012, COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELLA LEE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2282664 |
1300926 |
TECHNET--TECHNOLOGY NETWORK |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2283378 |
1255344 |
CITIZENS POLITICAL LOBBY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2283379 |
1374116 |
TAVARES FOR COUNCIL 2015 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2283380 |
1374868 |
CAPITOL BLACK STAFF PAC |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2283381 |
1380066 |
DELANO CITIZENS FOR MEASURE A |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2283506 |
1066211 |
KELSEY FOR SUPERVISOR 2012, DEIDRE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2284205 |
1365191 |
TWELVE VISIONS PARTY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2284753 |
1348357 |
FERGUSON LAW & LEADERSHIP |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2284938 |
1376677 |
RYU FOR CITY COUNCIL 2015; LATINOS SUPPORTING DAVID |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2285406 |
1366393 |
YES ON MEASURE M 2012 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2285407 |
1391199 |
BASS SUSD AREA 1 TRUSTEE 2016, BERNICE SPIVEY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2285408 |
1375782 |
SCHULTE FOR THE LOS ANGELES COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT BOARD OF TRUSTEES 2015 (SEAT 5) |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2286020 |
1373497 |
LEE FOR MAYOR 2015; ED |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2286271 |
1378905 |
TOLL; SAMUEL |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2286601 |
1316264 |
LARGE-SCALE SOLAR ASSOCIATION (LSA) |
CLIENT |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2286752 |
1335335 |
MAN INVESTMENTS INC. |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2288118 |
1290986 |
ROGERS, FOR SCHOOL BOARD, COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELLA "LEE" |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2288227 |
1018934 |
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC COUNCIL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2288479 |
1379436 |
FREEMAN TO HARTNELL COMMUNITY COLLEGE, TRUSTEE AREA 2, 2015; COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2288480 |
1360495 |
DE FRANCO FOR SALINAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER 2013 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2288481 |
1367923 |
CONLE, SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER, THE; COMMITTEE IN SUPPORT OF THE RECALLING EFFORT FOR LAURA C. |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2288482 |
1359469 |
FICKAS FOR SANTA RITA SCHOOL BOARD 2013, JOHN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2288483 |
1346392 |
BLOUNT FOR LAGUNA HILLS 2012, ANDREW |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2288973 |
1409291 |
DANGERMAN EDUCATION FOUNDATION; THE |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2289033 |
1352112 |
WHITEBOX ADVISORS LLC AND ITS AFFILIATES |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2291472 |
1361511 |
KEISER FOR SANTA RITA USD BOARD MEMEBER - 2013, COMMITTEE TO ELECT MERI |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2291473 |
1359111 |
CORTEZ-GARZA FOR SCHOOL BOARD TRUSTEE AREA #2 2013, FRIENDS OF LILIA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2291474 |
1319633 |
IBARRA, PARENTS' COMMITTEE TO ELECT MEREDITH |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2291475 |
1359459 |
HEREDIA FOR SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER 2015 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2291478 |
1379240 |
INGRAHAM FOR SANTA RITA SCHOOL BOARD 2015; JONATHAN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2291479 |
1319781 |
FLORES FOR ALISAL UNION SCHOOL DISTRICT TRUSTEE 2009, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUAN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2292248 |
1320946 |
COPPERNOLL MPC TRUSTEE 2009, COMMITTEE TO ELECT |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2292250 |
1300790 |
HARTNELL COLLEGE FACULTY ASSOCIATION PAC |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2294113 |
1343735 |
CUTWATER INVESTOR SERVICES CORP. |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2294371 |
1399516 |
LEGATO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2296283 |
1403806 |
FIDANTE PARTNERS USA LLC |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2299409 |
1273600 |
CALIFORNIA STRATEGIES & ADVOCACY, LLC |
FIRM |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2299480 |
1326581 |
KERN COUNTY PUBLIC SAFETY COALITION, SPONSORED BY KERN COUNTY FIRE FIGHTERS UNION LOCAL 1301 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2300015 |
1386263 |
TRITON INVESTMENTS ADVISERS LLP |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2300484 |
1265034 |
SAN DIEGO COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2300485 |
1382439 |
COGDILL FOR MUSD TRUSTEE AREA 6 2016; LYNN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2300609 |
1280025 |
SERNA-BONETTI TO THE SALINAL UNION HIGH SCHOOL BOARD, COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGARET |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2300611 |
1320428 |
MONTEREY COUNTY COMMITTEE FOR EDUCATIONAL EXCELLENCE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2300613 |
1360016 |
MARTINEZ ARGUETA FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2013, LETICIA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2300616 |
1379356 |
SERENA TO THE HARTNELL COMMUNITY COLLEGE GOVERNING BOARD, TRUSTEE AREA 4, 2015; COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID GOMEZ |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2305526 |
1335099 |
MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE AND REAL ASSETS INC. |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2305957 |
1309065 |
BAIL SAN DIEGO POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (BAIL SD-PAC) |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2306003 |
1370145 |
VARELA TO SUSD SCHOOL BOARD 2014, RE-ELECT DAVID |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2306500 |
1306484 |
FIRST 5 ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA |
CLIENT |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2307655 |
1319631 |
VELASQUEZ, PARENTS' COMMITTEE FOR THE RECALL OF JESUS |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2307657 |
1361011 |
YOUNG PROFESSIONAL DEMOCRATS (YPD) |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2307660 |
1359632 |
PENINSULA CITIZENS FOR FAIR TAXES |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2307661 |
1378212 |
SIVILS FOR SCHOOL BOARD TRUSTEE 2015; FRIENDS OF EVERETT |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2307664 |
1391910 |
OLSON FOR CITY COUNCIL 2016 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2307665 |
1333304 |
AGUIRRE FOR DELANO CITY COUNCIL 2010, FRIENDS OF JOE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2308231 |
1368491 |
HUENEMANN FOR SAN BENITO COUNTY WATER DISTRICT 2018 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
2018-08-01 |
2311683 |
1386379 |
KROPP FOR ASSEMBLY 2018 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2312301 |
1361018 |
FRIENDS OF MOJAVE SCHOOLS - COMMITTEE FOR MEASURE ''C'' |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2312305 |
1367676 |
COALITION TO PROTECT GOLDEN GATE PARK, YES ON H |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2313961 |
1356604 |
TSG INTERACTIVE SERVICES LIMITED |
CLIENT |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2317254 |
1335019 |
ALCENTRA NY, LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2317305 |
1336354 |
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON; THE |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2318484 |
1337047 |
HEDGEMARK ADVISORS, LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2318533 |
1403526 |
NEWTON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2320380 |
1332365 |
RAFNER FOR TRUSTEE 2010 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2320384 |
1366299 |
FRIENDS OF PLANADA SCHOOLS YES ON MEASURE O 2014 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2320391 |
1361371 |
MORALES FOR SUHSD TRUSTEE A5 2013 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2320392 |
1361243 |
PARTIDA FOR SANTA RITA SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER 2013, JUNNUE "JEN" |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2320396 |
1395128 |
SPECIAL NEEDS ACCEPTANCE FUND |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2320460 |
1366492 |
YES ON MEASURE G FOR SAN BENITO HIGH SCHOOL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2321393 |
1072014 |
JORDAN, FRIENDS OF SHEILA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2324397 |
1407465 |
CONDIT FOR CITY COUNCIL OF CERES DISTRICT 1 2018 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2325063 |
1339321 |
CAMPBELL & COMPANY, LP AND CAMPBELL & COMPANY INVESTMENT ADVISER LLC, A WHOLLY OWNED SUBSIDIARY |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2325105 |
1339540 |
AXA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT MANAGERS US LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2325110 |
1299815 |
DAVIS, ELECT JEFF |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2325111 |
1370354 |
NISHI FOR MCWD BOARD 2014, KEN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2325428 |
1361369 |
ALEJO FOR MONTEREY COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION TA 7 2013 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2325519 |
1365656 |
MANIGAULT SCHOOL BOARD OF EDUCATION 2014, OMAROSA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2325520 |
1347745 |
COHEN SUPERVISOR 2012, COMMITTEE TO ELECT KENNETH |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2325521 |
1320435 |
VILLALOBOS FOR MODESTO CITY SCHOOL BOARD 2009, RUBEN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2325522 |
1366802 |
GREEN FOR CITY COUNCIL 2014 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2325523 |
1367207 |
WILLIAMS FOR MAYOR OF OAKLAND 2014, CHARLES R. |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326112 |
1367878 |
PICKARD SCHOOL BOARD 2020 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326114 |
1346564 |
TORRES FOR DEMOCRATIC COUNTY CENTRAL COMMITTEE 2012 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326115 |
1332136 |
CHAVEZ FOR SOLEDAD CITY COUNCIL 2010 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326117 |
1291586 |
BLACKMAN FOR CITY COUNCIL, DAVID |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326119 |
1070583 |
HALL FOR MT. SAC GOVERNING BOARD 2018, DAVID |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326120 |
1229608 |
CRIPPS TO SAN JACINTO UNIFIED BOARD OF TRUSTEES, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT PAUL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326121 |
1238711 |
COMMITTEE TO SUPPORT MEASURE U 'CITIZENS FOR A SAFE SUISUN' |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326122 |
1258949 |
BLAKE, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUSTIN |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326123 |
1270899 |
SCHERZER FOR CITY COUNCIL, DENNIS |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326124 |
1283121 |
GIURIATO FOR MAYOR, MARIA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326125 |
1284460 |
HEYSTEK, FRIENDS OF LAMAR |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326126 |
1286124 |
SAMPLE, FRIENDS AND FAMILIES FOR JASON |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326127 |
1311172 |
CITIZENS FOR A BETTER EPA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326128 |
1312585 |
MADING, COMMITTEE TO ELECT SAREE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326129 |
1321280 |
2000 HOMES ARE ENOUGH |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326130 |
1346928 |
FAMILIES FOR BETTER EDUCATION |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326131 |
1362233 |
CASTRO FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL 2014 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326132 |
1365454 |
ALMANZOR TO THE SCHOOL BOARD IN 2014, COMMITTEE TO ELECT RENATO |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326133 |
1387683 |
TKAC FOR CITY COUNCIL 2016; JEFF |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326134 |
1392496 |
GRIMES CITY COUNCIL 2016; COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ED |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326206 |
1346344 |
ROGERS FOR SUPERVISOR 2012, MIKE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326409 |
1365090 |
QUALITY SCHOOLS FOR PERRIS KIDS YES ON MEASURE C |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326410 |
1290485 |
DUNLAP MAYOR, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326411 |
1370117 |
KING FOR RICHMOND CITY COUNCIL 2014, THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT D. DEMOND |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326428 |
1355663 |
ARIEL INVESTMENTS, LLC |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326636 |
1360100 |
SHANAHAN 4 DA 2014 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326937 |
1342372 |
MKP CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326957 |
1358218 |
AZUL FOR CITY COUNCIL 2014 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326958 |
1351034 |
KURPIESKI FOR CITY COUNCIL 2014, VERNON |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326959 |
1361272 |
LOPEZ AND OROZCO FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2013 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326960 |
1370861 |
BROOKS FOR PG COUNCIL 2014 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2326961 |
1370762 |
GRASHA FOR COACHELLA VALLEY WATER DISTRICT - 2014, STEVE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2327299 |
1361145 |
BERTANI FOR SOLANO COUNTY SUPERVISOR 2014, PAM |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2327347 |
1371546 |
WASHINGTON FOR RICHMOND CITY COUNCIL 2014, HENRY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2327458 |
1382592 |
SAVE PLEASANTON HILLSIDES |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2327459 |
1373057 |
PULIDO & LOPEZ GOVERNING BOARD 2014; MOVING RAVENSWOOD FORWARD |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2327702 |
1348793 |
CERVANTEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2012, KARINA |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2327707 |
1281016 |
CHANG FOR SCHOOL BOARD, HOWARD |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2327709 |
1309438 |
ROBINSON, COMMITTEE TO ELECT DON |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2327710 |
1366308 |
GRUENDL FOR COUNCIL 2014 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2327753 |
1386872 |
BARR FOR MAYOR 2017; STEVE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2327991 |
1372351 |
WALKER FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2014, ADELE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2327992 |
1372652 |
CARLSON 4 SAN MARCOS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT TRUSTEE 2014; STACY |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2327996 |
1371521 |
PULIDO & LOPEZ GOVERNING BOARD 2014, MOVING RAVENSWOOD FORWARD |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2328331 |
1358988 |
GARDEN GROVE CITIZENS FOR SAFE ACCESS |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2328334 |
1370569 |
TURGEN FOR MARINA MAYOR 2014 |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2332553 |
1407245 |
RYBCZYK FOR SAN CLEMENTE CITY COUNCIL 2018; JAKE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2332561 |
1400687 |
DUNN FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2018; MIKE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2332896 |
1393131 |
HARPER - 2018; RE-ELECT ASSEMBLYMAN MATTHEW |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2333059 |
1337088 |
LYXOR ASSET MANAGEMENT INC. |
EMPLOYER |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2333115 |
1395332 |
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA CITIES - ORANGE COUNTY (ACC-OC) |
CLIENT |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2338253 |
1408849 |
NGUYEN FOR BERRYESSA SCHOOL BOARD 2018; LONG |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2340862 |
1383517 |
COX CORPORATE SERVICES, INC. AND AFFILIATED ENTITIES |
CLIENT |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2354003 |
1385082 |
WRIGHT CITY COUNCIL 2016; THE; COMMITTEE TO ELECT JERMAINE |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2354113 |
1398775 |
MAKE CALIFORNIA GREAT PAC |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |
2354135 |
1275013 |
LEON FOR MAYOR 2022, PAUL |
RECIPIENT COMMITTEE |
None |
F888 |
0
|
None |