Home

Filing Dates: 2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31 - Form: Undocumented form type

Filing ID Filer ID Filer Name Filer Type Period Form Amounts Rpt Covers
1923239 1044978 HAYWARD DEMOS DEMOCRATIC CLUB POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1924102 1344584 CENTRAL VALLEY WELLSTONE PROGRESSIVE DEMOCRATIC CLUB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1925011 1276743 ASSOCIATION OF PLEASANTON TEACHERS PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1926219 1343799 MONTOYA FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2016, ANDY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1926222 1303451 KOVACIC TO COUNCIL, RETURN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1928222 1031001 BAY AREA UNION LABOR PARTY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1928242 1030487 BURBANK POLICE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1931284 1368154 CARLSTON FOR WALNUT CREEK CITY COUNCIL 2014, RICH RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1931289 1254519 PIEPHO FOR COUNTY SUPERVISOR 2012, FRIENDS OF MARY NEJEDLY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1931300 1275521 PIEPHO OFFICEHOLDER ACCOUNT, SUPERVISOR MARY N. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1940665 1268767 RYAN FOR WATER BOARD, HARVEY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1944195 1347242 DANZL FOR CITY COUNCIL 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1944225 1368733 SELLERS FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2018 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1944303 1372765 GRIFFAW FOR PORT HUENEME CITY COUNCIL 2014; COMMITTEE TO ELECT NORMAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1944524 1341884 AMERICAN PATRIOTS COALITION RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2015-02-19
1946236 1018430 HUMBOLDT COUNTY REPUBLICAN CENTRAL COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2013-01-01
2013-12-31
1946247 1340032 GREATER ONTARIO DEMOCRATIC CLUB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1946334 1356874 ARNERICH FOR ASSEMBLY 2014 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1946335 1361189 STECKLER FOR ASSEMBLY 2014, CRAIG RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1946374 1224230 PASADENA METRO BLUE LINE CONSTRUCTION AUTHORITY AKA METRO GOLD LINE FOOTHILL EXTENSION CONSTRUCTION AUTHORITY CLIENT None F888
0
2013-10-01
2014-06-30
1946379 1313460 STONEWALL YOUNG DEMOCRATS OF SAN DIEGO RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1946384 1314192 COLLEGE DEMOCRATS AT SACRAMENTO STATE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1946392 1357966 WILSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2014, FRIENDS OF ED RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1946395 1360132 HAN FOR CITY COUNCIL 2013, JAMES RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1953291 1361757 MUDRICK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP FIRM None F888
0
None
1955649 1365903 GORDON FOR ASSESSOR 2014 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1955654 1018540 REPUBLICAN CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF LA COUNTY (STATE) RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1955667 1027680 DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE SAN FERNANDO VALLEY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1955898 1335960 ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN LP EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1958077 1347384 CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC EMPLOYER None F888
0
2015-01-01
2016-12-31
1958752 1362743 MONTEREY COUNTY LIBERTARIAN PARTY COUNTY CENTRAL COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1958940 1363561 LOPEY 2014, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SISKIYOU COUNTY SHERIFF JON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1960014 1146846 CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEES EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1966999 1276665 SOUTH PASADENA DEMOCRATIC CLUB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1967483 1031078 CALIFORNIA LODGING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1968383 1332436 PATIENTS FOR COMPASSIONATE USE POLICIES RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1968384 1037840 WEST COAST FABRICATORS & STEEL INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1968391 1357305 MEADOWVALE ADVISORS, LLC FIRM None F888
0
2014-04-01
2014-06-30
1968394 1363864 MWB CONSULTING FIRM None F888
0
2014-04-01
2014-12-31
1968395 1336145 MATTHEW W. BUNCH LOBBYIST None F888
0
2014-01-01
2014-09-30
1968397 1357595 GUGGENHEIM PARTNERS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC EMPLOYER None F888
0
2014-04-01
2014-06-30
1968398 1143871 SAN FRANCISCO BASEBALL ASSOCIATES, L.P. CLIENT None F888
0
2014-01-01
2014-12-31
1968400 1149598 RYAN SHERMAN LOBBYIST None F888
0
2014-01-01
2014-09-30
1968401 1347765 NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE CLIENT None F888
0
2014-01-01
2014-12-31
1968402 1288556 LAW, COMMITTEE TO ELECT MAYNARD RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1968946 1364451 PHAM FOR STATE SENATE 2014 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2014-03-18
2014-06-30
1968947 1025743 NATIONAL UNITED FARM WORKERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2013-07-01
2013-12-31
1968961 1075743 I-CHINESE AMERICAN POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2014-01-01
2014-06-30
1968962 1046233 BUILDING INDUSTRY POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2013-07-01
2014-06-30
1969378 1338026 STRATEGIC VALUE PARTNERS, LLC EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1969497 1365579 LEHMANN FOR STATE SENATE 2014 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1969695 1339321 CAMPBELL & COMPANY, LP AND CAMPBELL & COMPANY INVESTMENT ADVISER LLC, A WHOLLY OWNED SUBSIDIARY EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1970033 1344330 MITCHELL FOR MAYOR 2012, JOSHUA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1970181 1147099 CALIFORNIA PSYCHIATRIC ASSOCIATION CLIENT None F888
0
None
1970357 1146860 CALIFORNIA REHABILITATION ASSOCIATION EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1970454 1334680 J.P. MORGAN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC. EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1970665 1334582 INVESCO ADVISERS, INC. EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1972239 1360270 CASTRO FOR MAYOR 2013, RICHARD RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1972240 1360268 ABAD FOR WARD 1 CITY COUNCIL 2013, JOHN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1972241 1360364 GONZALEZ TO 7TH WARD COUNCIL 2013, COMMITTEE TO ELECT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1973870 1365651 KOBSEFF FOR SUPERVISOR 2014, MICHAEL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1974327 1337867 FORWARD MANAGEMENT, LLC CLIENT None F888
0
None
1975331 1330928 JELINCIC FOR CALPERS - 2013, J.J. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2010-01-01
2013-12-14
1975593 1347836 MORGAN STANLEY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC. EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1975605 1338478 ASTATINE CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1976108 1369960 LAND O'LAKES, INC. CLIENT None F888
0
None
1981239 1147762 MANATT, PHELPS & PHILLIPS, LLP FIRM None F888
0
None
1983669 1338488 ARES MANAGEMENT LLC EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1983783 1147319 LUCAS ADVOCATES FIRM None F888
0
None
1983785 1148070 ROBERT W. LUCAS LOBBYIST None F888
0
None
1984331 1327816 SAVE OUR SEASIDE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1984744 1317611 WHITE, FRIENDS OF HARWOOD "BENNY" RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1986455 1019127 LOCAL #685 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2014-07-01
2014-09-30
1986891 1302086 SALDANA, VICTOR FOR CITY COUNCIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1986892 1355711 MC NEIL FOR SUPERVISOR 2014 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1986893 1313317 BARNES, COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARLON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1986894 1353847 SCIORTINO FOR COUNCIL 2013 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1986895 1321728 YEN FOR 2009 SCHOOL BOARD, FRIENDS OF JENG RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1986896 1319935 VALDES FOR HART SCHOOL BOARD 2009, LINDA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1986897 1351321 DONNELLON FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1986898 1344235 JOHNSTON FOR JUDGE 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1986900 1364379 TERESITA "TESS" ANDRES CANDIDATE/OFFICEHOLDER None F888
0
2014-01-01
2014-03-17
1986902 1339415 ALBERT H. HUNTINGTON LOBBYIST None F888
0
None
1986903 1146286 UTILITY CONSUMERS ACTION NETWORK CLIENT None F888
0
None
1986904 1364657 YARBROUGH 4 ASSEMBLY 2014 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2014-03-18
2014-06-30
1986905 1363002 CAPLES ASSEMBLY 2014, SUPPORTERS OF BRIAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2014-01-01
2014-10-18
1986912 1365002 ROBLES FOR STATE SENATE DISTRICT 20 2014, SYLVIA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2014-03-18
2014-06-30
1986913 1364524 PONCE FOR ASSEMBLY 2014, OLIVER RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2014-03-18
2014-06-30
1986914 1364123 FENNELL FOR LT. GOVERNOR 2014, DAVID RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2014-03-18
2014-06-30
1986916 1357073 ALLEN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2014-01-01
2014-06-30
1986920 1058093 LIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE-CALIFORNIA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2013-07-01
2013-12-31
1986925 1334463 YOUNG FOR ASSEMBLY 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1986926 1303902 ANNA FOR ASSEMBLY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1986927 1355611 AULA FOR L.B. CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT ONE 2014, ELECT JASON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987350 1351829 HALL FOR STATE CENTER CC DISTRICT TRUSTEE 2012, KEVIN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987351 1346419 ARNOLD FOR SUPERVISOR 2012, GARY RICHARD RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987352 1333736 NAGY FOR CITY COUNCIL 2011, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JASON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987353 1303523 CITIZENS FOR MEASURE G RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987354 1271432 SANTOYA FOR SCHOOL BOARD, COMMITTEE TO ELECT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987355 1226817 LALL, FRIENDS OF NICK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987356 1268546 HARRISON, RE-ELECT MICHAEL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987357 1267208 MARTINEZ, FRIENDS OF JOE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987358 1251021 DE WITT FOR CARSON, VERA ROBLES RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987359 1245420 DELSHAD FOR CITY COUNCIL, JIMMY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987360 1247526 NEVAREZ, FRIENDS OF STEPHEN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987361 1275533 RODRIGUEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL, RUDY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987362 1272839 JUAREZ, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MELINE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987363 1253646 LANCASTER, COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRIS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987364 1249673 MALHOTRA ELECTION FUND, NEIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987365 1327012 DUNLAP FOR MAYOR 2010 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987758 1340723 SOUTHERN SUN ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1987845 1303969 CONAWAY FOR CLEAN & FAIR GOVERNMENT, BOB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987846 1308543 CONAWAY FOR BARSTOW COLLEGE BOARD, BOB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987847 1325511 CONAWAY FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY FOR 2010 ELECTION, BOB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987848 1344303 ROELLE FOR FIRST DISTRICT SUPERVISOR 2012, COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1987849 1330931 BLANCHARD 4 CVUSD 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988103 1318201 NATIONAL UNION OF HEALTHCARE WORKERS ISSUES COMMITTEE FOR QUALITY PATIENT CARE AND UNION DEMOCRACY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988104 1250132 STATE CONSERVATION VOTERS ACTION FUND SPONSORED BY THE FEDERATION OF STATE CONSERVATION VOTER LEAGUES RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988105 1285235 VOTE MATTERS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988205 1346029 BERNOSKY FOR ASSEMBLY 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2012-10-21
2012-12-31
1988507 1339478 NORTHERN LIGHTS CAPITAL GROUP FIRM None F888
0
None
1988538 1349931 HERRERA - SCHOOL BOARD 2012, ESAU RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988539 1275174 BROCKMAN CITY COUNCIL 2012, ELECT BOB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988593 1365064 CHIU FOR ASSEMBLY 2014, SAN FRANCISCANS FOR EFFECTIVE GOVERNMENT TO SUPPORT DAVID RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988641 1238648 JACKSON FOR SCHOOL BOARD COMMITTEE, HAL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988642 1257408 MORALES, FRIENDS OF FRANK THOMAS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988643 1258757 ZUNIGA FOR NEWHALL SCHOOL BOARD, AUGUSTIN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988644 1279046 COLES, COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988645 1280200 HEMINGWAY FOR TORRANCE SCHOOL BOARD, FRIENDS OF STEVE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988646 1301642 RUETER FOR WEST COVINA SCHOOL BOARD, STEPHANIE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988647 1256895 DE BACA, FRIENDS OF JENNIFER RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988648 1262898 GAYLORD, COMMITTEE TO ELECT DICK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988649 1275044 NILSSEN FOR SCHOOL BOARD RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988650 1280349 DODSON, FRIENDS OF LOUISE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988666 1243149 CHOURA FOR CHILDREN, JIM RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988675 1244315 JONES, COMMITTEE TO ELECT DR. WILLIE O. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988676 1247403 CAIRD FOR ANTELOPE VALLEY HEALTHCARE DISTRICT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988677 1252858 BURKE RE-ELECTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988678 1256040 CHIAPPE HAWTHORNE SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION, COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTINA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988679 1258308 MARTIN "KEEP PCC GREAT", RE-ELECT JOHN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988680 1279224 MINARDI, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT FELICIA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988681 1280440 PETERSON, THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOEL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988682 1280794 YOUNG, COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHARON A. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988685 1288848 SNOW, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUNE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988687 1294020 MATO, FRIENDS OF GUY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988688 1294180 EDGERTON, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JOANNE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988689 1293096 MASTROMATTEO, FRIENDS OF MARK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988690 1300362 NELSON 2007, COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHARLES RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988692 1329767 WEISENBERGER FOR AVEK 2010 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1988740 1356046 MVM STRATEGY GROUP, LLC FIRM None F888
0
1900-01-01
1989026 1251128 PATHAK, FRIENDS OF PINO RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989027 1232040 POLANCO FOR CITY COUNCIL, RICHARD RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989028 1236932 LOCKWOOD FOR CITY COUNCIL, COMMITTEE TO ELECT LINDA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989029 1238291 HAHN LEGAL DEFENSE FUND #2 (MAYOR HAHN OFFICEHOLDER ACCOUNT), JIM RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989030 1269083 FRIENDS OF STEPHEN 2005 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989031 1221961 NIZICH FOR CITY COUNCIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989032 1223539 OSCHIN FOR COUNCIL, FRANCINE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989231 1339540 AXA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT MANAGERS US LLC EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1989438 1343107 MA FOR STATE BOARD OF EQUALIZATION 2014, FIONA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2011-01-01
2014-12-31
1989441 1364755 SYLVA FOR JUDGE 2014, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JULIANNE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2015-03-18
2014-05-22
1989442 1339196 SAMUEL A. ROSENBERG LOBBYIST None F888
0
2014-04-01
2014-12-31
1989470 1338259 MARK R. MEYER LOBBYIST None F888
0
None
1989530 1336354 BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON; THE EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1989766 1335437 BLACKROCK INSTITUTIONAL TRUST COMPANY, N.A. EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1989813 1364724 BENNETT JR FOR 56TH ASSEMBLY DISTRICT 2014, CHARLES RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989815 1361847 MORRISON 4 SENATE 2014, WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989854 1247634 KELLEY FOR CITY COUNCIL 2011, CHAS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989859 1315260 CRAWFORD SR., COMMITTEE TO ELECT REV. WESLEY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989876 1328188 RIOS FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2010, ELECT MIKE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989881 1311056 GERTSCH, TAXPAYERS FOR GUY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989882 1279051 WHEELDON, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT GEORGE A. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989883 1353125 MUSE FOR SCHOOL BOARD - 2012, MARY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989935 1341977 DEWITT FOR OAKLAND CITY COUNCIL 2012, FRIENDS OF RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989941 1328256 KAYSER FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2011 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989943 1256456 DOAN FOR SCHOOL BOARD, COLLEEN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989946 1049365 MARTIN FOR CITY COUNCIL 2013, FRIENDS OF STEVE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989947 1347247 MARX FOR MAYOR 2012, JAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989950 1323660 MAZZA 4 MALIBU CITY COUNCIL 2010 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989951 1351285 MC KENZIE FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989954 1314350 NELSON, COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHARLES RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989955 1308685 NISWANDER FOR CITY COUNCIL, SANDI RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989958 1256185 PATTERSON FOR SUPERVISOR 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989959 1291961 PENA-MENDREK FOR SCHOOL BOARD, COMMITTEE TO ELECT YOLANDA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989962 1359431 PRIDE FOR RUSD BOARD OF EDUCATION 2013 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989963 1314429 SAHAKIAN FOR SCHOOL BOARD, ERIC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989966 1336572 SHAY FOR CITY COUNCIL 2011; FRIENDS OF ALLEN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989967 1347993 VANDER MOLEN FOR POMONA CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6 2012, RON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989971 1242562 SIEGEL FOR MAYOR, FRED RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989972 1330267 VILLANUEVA FOR PARLIER UNIFIED SCHOOL BOARD 2010, COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY HELEN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989975 1352513 VINEYARD FOR COUNCIL 2012, COMMITTEE TO ELECT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989976 1308841 GUERRERO FOR MAYOR RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989979 1310140 GARCIA FOR SCHOOL BOARD, EDDIE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989980 1330813 ESCOBAR FOR POMONA CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT (5) 2010, GINNA E. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989981 1308351 CANTU (CANTU 4 SANGER), RAUL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989984 1339089 EMENHISER FOR CITY COUNCIL 2011, DAVE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989986 1312619 ATASCADERO PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 3600 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989991 1351639 COMMITTEE FOR EXCELLENCE IN WHITTIER CITY SCHOOLS - YES ON Z RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989992 1327831 FOSTER FOR COUNCIL 2010, DAVID RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989996 1233463 FICKE FOR CITY COUNCIL 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1989997 1352457 BAILEY FOR CORONADO COUNCIL 2012, RICHARD RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1990000 1345853 FURST FOR DISTRICT 4 SUPERVISOR 2012, DIANE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1990302 1352761 ARMSTRONG FOR FIRE BOARD 2012, JANE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1990363 1378245 PACIFIC AIR WELL, INC. CLIENT None F888
0
None
1990447 1147461 CAVES AND ASSOCIATES, JOSEPH FIRM None F888
0
None
1990639 1366040 LAWNDALE FREEDOM FIGHTERS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991258 1259382 WEISS, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JACK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991412 1256392 CHEATHAM, COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHARLIE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991414 1293039 GARCIA, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT CARLOS A. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991465 1352107 CALIFORNIA PATRIOTS PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991466 1353100 BONHAGEN FOR TRUSTEE 2012, RON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991467 1233339 CHOPRA, COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEEPAK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991468 1280208 KESTER, COMMITTEE TO ELECT DESMOND RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991469 1319836 SMITH FOR CITY COUNCIL 2009, V. JESSE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991470 1251280 ALEXANDER CAMPAIGN FOR MAYOR, ANDREW RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991471 1273908 NUNEZ, FRIENDS OF JOHN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991472 1291125 ROHDE, FRIENDS OF ANGELA DUZICH RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991473 1279764 MADRIGAL, FRIENDS TO ELECT MICHAEL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991474 1268692 COMMITTEE TO SAVE SARATOGA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991475 1247408 KING, COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHLEEN M. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991476 1247396 KLINE, COMMITTEE TO ELECT NORMAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991477 1273102 DARE CITY COUNCIL, COMMITTEE TO ELECT LOUIS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991479 1272789 ERVIN, JANET H. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991480 1077749 MORRISON FOR CITY COUNCIL, KEN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991482 1258453 MOORE, COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROSANNA BAYOU RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991483 1229595 MILPITAS FRIENDS OF THE AMERICAN FLAG RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991484 1303617 TELLEM FOR CITY COUNCIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991485 1243718 MC DONALD, COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991486 1262116 JEFFRA, CITIZENS TO RE-ELECT JIM RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991487 1227319 HILE FOR TOWN COUNCIL COMMITTEE, NORM RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991488 1248321 KERR, CITIZENS TO ELECT BREENE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991489 1295810 DEL PINO, MARK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991490 1230958 MAISLEN TO CITY COUNCIL, FRIENDS TO ELECT DAVID L. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991491 1057373 LOWRY FOR CITY COUNCIL, KATHY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991492 1067609 MC CARTHY, FRIENDS OF KEITH RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991493 1271007 ABRICA FOR CITY COUNCIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991494 1231753 PARKER FOR CITY COUNCIL, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEANETTE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991495 1250146 SHULTZ FOR BEVERLY HILLS CITY COUNCIL CAMPAIGN 2003, HERM RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991496 1253955 BEJARANO, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT FRIENDS OF ANTHONY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991497 1280544 MONTENEGRO, FRIENDS OF MARINA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991498 1301391 RUBIO 07, COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUSAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991499 1281427 RUBIO, COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUSAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991500 1265771 BOMANI FOR MAYOR RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991501 1275998 ESTRACH FOR COMPTON SCHOOL BOARD, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOEL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991502 1361522 BRADLEY JORDAN COMPTON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD TRUSTEE 2013, THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT CAROL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991503 1233216 LANKSTER FOR MAYOR, SAUL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991504 1252407 MC REYNOLDS, COMMITTEE TO ELECT WILLIE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991505 1275035 SHAW FOR MAYOR, CITIZENS TO ELECT FRED RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991506 1233305 WHEATON, COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRANK K. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991507 1230617 FRISHMAN, COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARCUS ALLEN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991508 1233828 HOOPER FOR CITY COUNCIL, MATTHEW RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991509 1075603 LEE, FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JANICE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1991710 1303332 RAVENSWOOD TEACHERS ASSOCIATION COMMITTEE FOR MEASURE M RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992428 1298941 UHLER FOR SUPERVISOR 2020 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992429 1340305 FASANA FOR CITY COUNCIL 2011, JOHN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992430 1306627 MARQUEZ FOR DOWNEY CITY COUNCIL 2012, LUIS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992432 1270768 ANTHONY, FRIENDS OF PHIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992434 1340446 JONES FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2011, FRIENDS OF IAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992435 1340418 DEXTER FOR BALDWIN PARK CITY COUNCIL 2011, JIM RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992436 1343782 DUGAN FOR PLACER COUNTY WATER AGENCY 2012, FRIENDS OF RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992437 1322322 VISALIA FIREFIGHTERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992439 1351684 OSMUNDSON FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2012, KAREN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992440 1306379 SANCHEZ, FRIENDS OF ESTHER RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992441 1273050 WEBB FOR CITY ATTORNEY 2021 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992442 1340575 UNITED VALLEY BUSINESS PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992443 1064678 DEMOCRATIC ACTIVISTS FOR WOMEN NOW RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992444 1300162 SHUKLIAN FOR VISALIA CITY COUNCIL 2011, AMY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992445 1331261 VOIGTS FOR LAKE FOREST CITY COUNCIL 2010 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992446 1225466 LOPEZ, FRIENDS TO ELECT FRANK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992447 1352154 MEADOWS FOR IRONHOUSE DIRECTOR 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992448 1076493 CLOVIS FIRE FIGHTERS ASSOCIATION RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992449 1294139 MARTINEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2011, RE-ELECT GREGORY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992450 1324670 ARMENIAN NATIONAL COMMITTEE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE "ANCPAC" RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992451 1322833 DURAN FOR SUPERVISOR 2010, FRIENDS OF JACK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992458 1257385 TANAKA, COMMITEE TO ELECT JACK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992459 1322539 HUMANE SOCIETY LEGISLATIVE FUND RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992460 1072908 INLAND COUNTIES STONEWALL DEMOCRATS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992461 1301532 LOPEZ FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2020, CAMPAIGN TO ELECT MARIA G. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1992535 1352158 BLACKROCK CORPORATION US INC. EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1992740 1358465 QMS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1993046 1227223 CONCERNED CITIZENS OF FOUNTAIN VALLEY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996286 1360004 DUPLECHAN PALMDALE CITY COUNCIL 2013, ELECT SIR RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996290 1068823 ESCONDIDO FIREFIGHTERS LEGISLATIVE ACTION GROUP RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996302 1351825 FRIENDS OF COLLEGE SCHOOLS-COMMITTEE FOR MEASURE K2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996303 1346876 ANDERSON FOR CITY COUNCIL 2012, THERESA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996305 1252981 AFSHAR FOR MAYOR, TODD RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996306 1229443 MADRIGAL 2001, FRIENDS OF RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996307 1077409 ARELLANO CITY COUNCIL 2010, COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996308 1238598 OLIVER, FRIENDS OF RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996309 1233364 MALDONADO, COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANGELO RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996310 1230075 INOCENTES EDUCATION CAMPAIGN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996311 1322080 YES ON I FOR FAIRFAX RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996312 1268498 BARNES ELECTION COMMITTEE 2004, ANDREW RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996314 1040874 SARTOR FOR COUNCIL COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996315 1228640 HEALY, CITIZENS FOR RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996316 1251326 CARRILLO FOR MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION, GILBERT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996319 1250826 LAMOTTE, FOR KIDS SAKE - VOTE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996320 1292300 PUGLIESE FOR BOARD OF EDUCATION RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996322 1227177 SALDIVAR FOR CITY COUNCIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996323 1250088 TRAVIK, COMMITTEE TO ELECT TAMARA V. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996324 1292800 WILLIAMS FOR KIDS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996325 1295360 GIBSON 6TH DISTRICT COUNCILMEMBER, COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHARLOTTE SADIYAH RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996326 1220622 THORPE, FRIENDS OF DARWIN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996327 1327143 FARRELL 4 MAYOR 2010 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996328 1305322 DEMERITT FOR MAYOR RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996329 1290663 HUANG, FRIENDS OF ALBERT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996330 1247564 MUI, FRIENDS OF CHI RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996331 1251328 TO, COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGARET RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996347 1236789 FELDHAUS FOR MAYOR, FRANK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996348 1267013 MERRIHUE, FRIENDS OF CRAIG RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996363 1363991 HUNT FOR ASSEMBLY 2014 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996364 1339603 MC KENNA FOR CITY ATTORNEY 2011, DAVID RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996365 1356838 POWELL FOR MAYOR 2013 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996366 1333375 LOPEZ FOR TRUSTEE 2011, OZZIE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996367 1363601 REYNOLDS FOR LT. GOVERNOR 2014 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996368 1362171 PAPPAS FOR CITY ATTORNEY OF LONG BEACH 2014, MATTHEW RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996371 1029495 CITIZENS FOR GOLETA VALLEY, INC., THE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996372 1348520 ALLIANCE FOR A SAFER AND BETTER VICTORVILLE 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1996663 1358305 KILDARE MANAGEMENT LTD. CLIENT None F888
0
None
1998455 1376130 WALKER MODESTO SCHOOL BOARD 2015; JOHN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998563 1064391 BUENA PARK TEACHERS ASSOCIATION PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998824 1235377 LAMB FOR INYO COUNTY JUDGE, BRIAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998825 1235156 MONTEREY PARK DEMOCRATIC CLUB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998826 1350422 MORGAN FOR COUNCIL 2020, RENEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998902 1237202 SHAW, FRIENDS OF LYN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998903 1039674 CURTIS III, THE COMMITTEE FOR JUDGE HERBERT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998912 1238880 DE PAOLA, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT DONNA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998913 1248428 OAKLAND NO ON CC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998914 1292146 OAKLANDERS FOR NEW LEADERSHIP RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998915 1305053 WOFFORD, FRIENDS OF DAVID RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998916 1345683 WALTON FOR CITY COUNCIL 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998917 1325375 SHELBY FOR CITY COUNCIL 2010, SUPPORTERS FOR MELANIE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998926 1236833 WILSONA TEACHER'S ASSOCIATION PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998952 1318498 POMONA VALLEY DEMOCRATIC CLUB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998953 1353507 SANCHEZ FOR LAUSD SCHOOL BOARD 2013 - DISTRICT 6, ANTONIO RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998956 1310047 SHANAHAN, COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998957 1309928 MC ALISTER FOR CITY COUNCIL 2016, JOHN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998958 1271108 DEMOCRATS OF GREATER IRVINE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998959 1018964 PALOS VERDES DEMOCRATS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998960 1072485 KREBER, FRIENDS OF JUDGE RON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998964 1307752 TULARE COUNTY MEDICAL SOCIETY POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998965 1065398 JOHNSON TO PITTSBURG CITY COUNCIL, COMMITTEE TO ELECT BEN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998974 1075103 VALLADOLID FOR SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE SCHOOL BOARD 2010, FRIENDS OF TERRI RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998975 1320433 VARGAS FOR HAWTHORNE SCHOOL BOARD 2009 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998976 1058384 VIETNAMESE-AMERICAN POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1998977 1354500 WALEKO FOR LA CITY COUNCIL 2013, DEREK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1999012 1221952 OAKLAND SCHOOL EMPLOYEES, AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, COUNTY AND MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES, LOCAL 257 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1999162 1071577 COMMITTEE FOR INTEGRITY IN SAN BERNARDINO CITY GOVERNMENT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1999253 1348353 TORRES FOR OAKLAND SCHOOL BOARD 2012, ROSEANN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1999368 1345614 GRAY 2012 4TH DISTRICT SUPERVISOR, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1999462 1281066 CALIFORNIA RELEAF CLIENT None F888
0
2015-01-01
2016-12-31
1999568 1357413 MOUNT KELLETT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
1999719 1282191 HOWARD ADVOCACY, INC. FIRM None F888
0
None
1999847 1374754 OLIVA FOR BELL COUNCIL 2015; MARCOS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
1999999 1357751 SHAWN BOOKIN LOBBYIST None F888
0
2014-01-01
2014-03-31
2000000 1366811 GEOFF LE MIEUX LOBBYIST None F888
0
2014-10-01
2014-12-31
2000001 1355115 ANDREW CAMPBELL LOBBYIST None F888
0
2013-07-01
2013-09-30
2000002 1358056 BRIAN P. MOONAN LOBBYIST None F888
0
2014-07-01
2014-12-31
2000263 1232362 STORING CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000266 1301576 PEREZ, FRAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000267 1297141 DAVIS FOR 6TH DISTRICT COUNCIL, LEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000270 1293639 GUTIERREZ, FRIENDS OF SOLEDAD RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000271 1292102 SORGDRAGER, ARTESIA CITIZENS FOR DEAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000274 1231838 MARTINS, FRIENDS OF JOHN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000275 1336392 CISNEROS FOR COMMERCE CITY COUNCIL 2011, RAY "GORDY" RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000278 1295093 CASTRO, MARCUS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000279 1040982 MC HENRY CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000282 1272896 MIARS, CITIZENS TO ELECT BOB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000283 1270878 VESTERFELT FOR COUNCIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000286 1056739 UNGER FOR COUNCIL, AHNAWAKE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000287 1283618 AHLERING, COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDREW RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000290 1244679 BLOOMFIELD FOR SCHOOL BOARD, EMILY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000291 1238650 PORTILLO, COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANTHONY (TONY) RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000294 1254373 RYAN - WATER DISTRICT OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA OFFICE #3, COMMITTEE TO ELECT NORM RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000295 1353165 ASHE FOR L.A. COUNCIL DISTRICT 13 IN 2013, CHRIS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000298 1244879 LEYNER FOR COUNCIL DISTRICT 13, RICHARD RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000299 1278931 ACLE FOR CITY COUNCIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000302 1354758 CRENSHAW FOR CITY COUNCIL 2013 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000303 1305245 FRITCHEN FOR CITY COUNCIL 2016 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000306 1348727 GARCIA FOR CITY COUNCIL 2013, FRIENDS OF JP RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000307 1326446 JOHNSTON FOR CITY COUNCIL 2010, TOM RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000310 1312858 FRIENDS OF LOS GATOS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000311 1321075 KOEGLE FOR COLLEGE BOARD 2009 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000314 1335908 BERRIOZABAL FOR SAN FERNANDO CITY COUNCIL 2011, GILBERT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000315 1345844 CHRISTIAN FOR JUDGE IN 2012, THE FRIENDS OF SIDONIE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000331 1335683 HINES SECURITIES, INC. FIRM None F888
0
None
2000366 1146921 ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA HEALTHCARE DISTRICTS; THE EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
2000376 1368163 BENTALLGREENOAK (U.S.) LIMITED PARTNERSHIP EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
2000380 1377128 BERKSHIRE PROPERTY ADVISORS, L.L.C. EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
2000677 1054346 CULVER CITY DEMOCRATIC CLUB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
2013-07-01
2013-12-31
2000679 1357879 MICHAEL DYLAN MC CLELLAND LOBBYIST None F888
0
2014-01-01
2014-06-30
2000680 1373816 STEPHENS INSTITUTE DBA ACADEMY OF ART UNIVERSITY CLIENT None F888
0
2014-10-01
2014-12-31
2000681 1375553 GARETH HENRY LOBBYIST None F888
0
2015-01-01
2015-03-31
2000682 1373074 THOMAS B. MC AVOY LOBBYIST None F888
0
2015-01-01
2015-03-31
2000683 1304243 BRIAN M. RIVAS LOBBYIST None F888
0
2014-01-01
2014-12-31
2000685 1356967 ROBERT O'DONNELL LOBBYIST None F888
0
2014-07-01
2014-12-31
2000721 1347814 CUBAS FOR LOS ANGELES CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 9 2013, ANA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000722 1344516 AZUSA EDUCATORS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000723 1300699 CHIESA FOR SUPERVISOR 2020 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000724 1071364 CITIZENS FOR TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY ELK GROVE SCHOOLS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000725 1290567 CLINE FOR COUNCIL 2014 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000726 1074088 RUH MONTCLAIR CITY COUNCIL 2022; COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000727 1352801 PONTE FOR SUPERVISOR 2012, COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEBBIE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000728 1359441 SULLIVAN JUDGE 2014, COMMITTEE TO ELECT DYLAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000729 1267127 FREEMAN, COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELAINE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000730 1358833 MALMBERG TO THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS OF EAST VALLEY WATER DISTRICT IN 2013, COMMITTEE TO ELECT LARRY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000731 1353406 CASTRO FOR CALEXICO CITY COUNCIL MEMBER 2012, COMMITTEE TO ELECT LUIS J. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000732 1065598 WILSON, COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000733 1345193 MIKULACO SUPERVISOR DISTRICT 1 2012, COMMITTEE TO ELECT RON "MIK" RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000734 1304600 ANDREWS OFFICEHOLDER ACOUNT - CITY COUNCIL-2016; VICE MAYOR DEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000735 1350782 LONG PLEASANT VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF TRUSTEE 2012, COMMITTEE TO VOTE KELLY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000736 1044721 CONSUMER ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION OF LOS ANGELES PAC SPONSORED BY CONSUMER ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION OF LOS ANGELES RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000737 1342730 COOK-KALLIO FOR MAYOR 2015 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000738 1285309 CORONA TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATION RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000739 1286448 COUNCIL OF PROFESSIONAL ORGANIZATIONS OF FIREFIGHTERS OF SANTA CLARA COUNTY PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000740 1042815 DALY CITY POLICE OFFICERS' ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000741 1344602 KIRSCHENMANN FOR COUNCIL 2012, ELLIOTT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000742 1279816 FOR THE CHILDREN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000743 1342036 FRANCISCO FOR CITY COUNCIL 2011 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000744 1244361 KAPLAN, NATOMAS SCHOOL BOARD, 2022; LISA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000745 1353110 CARRASCO FOR EAST SIDE UNION HIGH SCHOOL BOARD OF TRUSTEES 2012, FRIENDS OF MAGDALENA G. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000746 1359878 SPENCE FOR CITY COUNCIL 2013, FRIENDS OF MIKE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000747 1341710 SPENCE FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2011, FRIENDS OF MIKE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000748 1276776 GARCIA, FRIENDS OF ANGELICA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000749 1233434 DELGADO, FRIENDS OF HECTOR RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000750 1358988 GARDEN GROVE CITIZENS FOR SAFE ACCESS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000751 1348239 HACKBARTH-MC INTYRE FOR MAYOR 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000752 1281554 HOOKER OAK ALLIANCE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000753 1281016 CHANG FOR SCHOOL BOARD, HOWARD RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000754 1308304 OGLESBY FOR CITY COUNCIL 2016 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000755 1054462 IRVINE CITIZENS AGAINST RAMPANT EXPANSION (ICARE) A COMMITTEE OPPOSED TO MEASURE B SPONSORED BY IRVINE TOMORROW RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000756 1067948 WYNNS FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2012, JILL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000757 1349701 AGRAN FOR MAYOR 2012, LARRY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000758 1339234 LEE FOR CITY COUNCIL 2014, LARRY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000759 1358048 SAUCEDO 4 STATE ASSEMBLY 2013, MANUEL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000760 1355881 MEXICAN AMERICAN POLITICAL ASSOCIATION-PAC TO OPPOSE MEASURE A LOS ANGELES 2013 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000761 1355877 CEDILLO FOR L.A. COUNCIL 2014, MEXICAN AMERICAN POLITICAL ASSOCIATION-PAC TO SUPPORT GIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000762 1355879 GOCHEZ FOR L.A. COUNCIL 2013, MEXICAN AMERICAN POLITICAL ASSOCIATION-PAC TO SUPPORT RON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000763 1267328 MOORE FOR CITY COUNCIL, DARRYL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000764 1035646 NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION (SANTA CLARA VALLEY CHAPTER) POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE AKA "NECA-SANTA CLARA PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000765 1332554 PAC - FOURTEEN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000766 1352775 CANTU FOR COUNCIL 2012, RAUL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000767 1345535 SALTZMAN FOR BART DIRECTOR 2020, REBECCA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000768 1347982 NGUYEN FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2012, RE-ELECT LAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000769 1289091 BRIGGS FOR SUPERVISOR, RON V. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000770 1018812 SACRAMENTO CENTRAL LABOR COUNCIL - C.O.P.E. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000771 1243711 SAN FRANCISCO WOMEN'S POLITICAL COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000772 1267210 MILLHOUSE, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT KEITH RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000774 1346804 VASQUEZ FOR DEMOCRATIC COUNTY CENTRAL COMMITTEE 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000775 1069722 TUOLUMNE COUNTY REPUBLICAN PARTY (STATE) RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000776 1356022 WAGNER FOR ASSEMBLY 2014 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000777 1361033 IRVING 2013 COMPTON COLLEGE DISTRICT 2, COMMITTEE TO ELECT LESLIE A. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000778 1040881 COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION (COPE) RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000779 1268697 O'BRIEN, FRIENDS OF KATE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000780 1356267 ALVARADO FOR SUPERVISOR 2013 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000910 1370770 HOUGH DIRECTOR HDWD 2014, COMMITTEE TO REELECT SHELDON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000912 1370281 HERBEL YUCCA VALLEY TOWN COUNCIL 2014, FRIENDS TO ELECT LORI RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2000914 1050857 FREMONT UNIFIED DISTRICT TEACHERS ASSOCIATION PAC FUND RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001023 1058171 SAN LORENZO VALLEY TEACHERS ASSOCIATION RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001116 1352925 CARTER FOR CONCORD CITY COUNCIL 2012, MARNIE SHEEHAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001120 1309304 MASON FOR WATER BOARD RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001123 1322377 PEOPLE FOR RESPONSIBLE GOVERNANCE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001124 1326377 MALDONADO FOR (IID) IMPERIAL IRRIGATION DISTRICT DIRECTOR, DIVISION 1, 2010 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001128 1326741 NGUYEN FOR MAYOR 2010, THOMAS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001129 1283273 MOSCA, FRIENDS OF JOE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001135 1376535 ACON INVESTMENTS, L.L.C. EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
2001157 1338579 LETITIA YANG LOBBYIST None F888
0
None
2001231 1237190 MARTINEZ, FRIENDS OF SHARON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001232 1064708 DILLON-KNUTSON, ELECT CAROLE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001235 1262861 DIAZ LEGAL DEFENSE FUND, THE TOMMY MONREAL AND JOSE C. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001236 1307740 DELGADO, CITIZENS FOR MIKE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001239 1228767 O'BRIEN FOR CITY COUNCIL, JIMMY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001240 1348384 VILLARREAL FOR MAYOR 2012, ADRIAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001246 1278657 GALLO FOR CD 14, ANTONIO RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001247 1354248 HERD FOR CITY COUNCIL 2013 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001250 1343694 MORRISON FOR CITY COUNCIL 2013 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001251 1346346 PILLOW TO BRENTWOOD CITY COUNCIL MBR 2012, COMMITTEE TO ELECT CARISSA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001256 1352929 SOBEL FOR SAUSALITO CITY COUNCIL 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001410 1335818 NUVEEN INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC. EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
2001544 1326654 DEL MAR TEACHERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001858 1042976 UNITED ASSOCIATION OF THE JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPEFITTING INDUSTRY, LOCAL #343 PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001859 1311434 BRIEN M.D. FOR BEVERLY HILLS CITY COUNCIL (2013), WILLIE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001860 1272857 KING FOR COVINA CITY COUNCIL 2017, JOHN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001861 1307358 ANDERSON, FRIENDS OF MARK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001862 1365888 CHULA VISTA MOBILHOME PARK OWNERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001863 1283773 LUTZE SHERIFF, COMMITTEE TO ELECT WILLIAM R. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001864 1341206 KLOECKER FOR GILROY CITY COUNCIL (2016), PAUL V. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001865 1075126 H.J. HEINZ COMPANY PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001866 1260038 DUMITRU FOR CITY COUNCIL, JON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001869 1342652 LATINO DEMOCRATIC CLUB: SAN FRANCISCO RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001870 1329396 CRISTINA FOR CAMPBELL CITY COUNCIL 2014 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001872 1245304 LUCIA MAR UNIFIED TEACHERS ASSOCIATION PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001873 1071879 WEYGANDT FOR PLACER COUNTY SUPERVISOR -- 2018 COMMITTEE, RE-ELECT ROBERT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001874 1303396 10TH ASSEMBLY DISTRICT DEMOCRATIC CLUB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001875 1051605 POLITICAL ACTION GROUP FOR EDUCATION HEMET TEACHERS ASSOCIATION RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001879 1353837 GUERRERO FOR COUNCIL 2013 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001880 1349917 BOSTICK FOR LOS ANGELES CITY COUNCIL 2013 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001881 1350249 BURT FOR CITY COUNCIL 2012, PAT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001882 1037597 FOOTHILL-DE ANZA FACULTY ASSOCIATION PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001883 1353615 CLARK FOR CITY COUNCIL 2013, KRYSTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001884 1340310 HAMMOND FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2011, COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001987 1351308 BAIL ACTION COMMITTEE (BAC PAC) RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001988 1249487 CARLSBAD UNIFIED TEACHERS ASSOCIATION CUTA PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001989 1356879 CARTMILL LEGAL DEFENSE FUND, FRIENDS OF JIM RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001990 1330006 FRANKLIN-MC KINLEY FOR OUR KIDS - YES ON MEASURE J 2010 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001991 1066654 LABORERS INTERNATIONAL UNION OF NORTH AMERICA, LOCAL NO. 324 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001992 1269666 LINDNER FOR FRANKLIN-MC KINLEY SCHOOL BOARD 2012, FRIENDS OF JOHN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001993 1046210 GOLDEN STATE MANUFACTURED HOMEOWNERS LEAGUE, INC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001994 1246098 HORTON FOR CITY CLERK 2015, YVONNE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001995 1348793 CERVANTEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2012, KARINA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001996 1351633 ASPEL FOR MAYOR 2013, FRIENDS OF STEVE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001997 1353705 CANCHOLA FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2013, RE-ELECT RACHEL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001998 1319813 CANCHOLA FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2009, ELECT RACHEL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2001999 1311759 GONZALEZ, FRIENDS OF ART RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002000 1330442 CANALES FOR ARTESIA CITY COUNCIL 2015 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002001 1355997 CHANG FOR MP CITY CLERK 2013, VINCENT DIONICIO RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002002 1303800 COALITION OF CITIZENS FOR EDUCATIONAL EXCELLENCE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002003 1341546 GONZALEZ FOR LYNWOOD SCHOOL BOARD 2011 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002004 1301118 ARGUDO COMMITTEE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002005 1294999 54TH ASSEMBLY DISTRICT DEMOCRATIC CLUB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002006 1074737 SF PARTNERSHIP GOVERNMENT REFORM FUND RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002007 1076414 COMMITTEE ON JOBS-CANDIDATE ADVOCACY FUND RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002008 1338342 CITIZENS FOR PUBLIC SAFETY AND SAFE ACCESS SPONSORED BY THE ASSOCIATION OF CANNABIS PROFESSIONALS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002010 1337585 GIOIA 2014, NEIGHBORS FOR CONTRA COSTA SUPERVISOR JOHN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002011 1342747 BEARD 2012, COUNCIL MEMBER RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002012 1221352 LIM FOR COUNCIL 2012, FRIENDS OF JOAQUIN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002013 1266919 MADRIGAL, FRIENDS OF TONY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002014 1351669 MARTIN FOR VALLECITOS WATER DISTRICT 2020, COMMITTEE TO ELECT HAL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002015 1339885 MELLIZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017, LUIS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002016 1061934 MILPITAS FIREFIGHTERS PAC RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002017 1022081 WOMEN'S POLITICAL CAUCUS SAN GABRIEL VALLEY (SGV) RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002018 1319974 NELSEN FOR VISALIA CITY COUNCIL 2009 CAMPAIGN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002019 1053102 NORTHERN CALIFORNIA DISTRICT COUNCIL - INTERNATIONAL LONGSHOREMEN'S & WAREHOUSEMEN'S UNION RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002020 1332098 PARAZO, ANTELOPE VALLEY HEALTHCARE DISTRICT, 2022; COMMITTEE FOR THE RE-ELECTION OF DR. DON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002021 1074028 MARSH FOR COUNCIL, KERMIT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002022 1332100 RENTERIA JR. FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2011, ELECT ALFRED RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002023 1298378 S.A.V.E. - SUPPORT ANTELOPE VALLEY EDUCATION RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002024 1310937 SAN FERNANDO VALLEY REPUBLICAN CLUB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002025 1284558 TRAPP, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE RANDA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002026 1331711 STANTON FOR DIRECTOR 2010 CAMERON PARK CSD., COMMITTEE TO ELECT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002027 1349362 FARIAS FOR MARTINEZ CITY COUNCIL 2012, ANAMARIE AVILA RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2002166 1366852 LOCKEN 2014, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT AUDITOR/CLERK/RECORDER RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005928 1269837 GONZALES, COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL D. RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005929 1222353 LAVEN COMMITTEE, STOCKTONIANS FOR JOHN JACK RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005930 1234411 SMITH FOR CITY COUNCIL, RAY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005931 1257489 STOCKTON FOR STOCKTON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005932 1268027 FRIEND, COMMITTEE TO ELECT BUDDY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005933 1271490 ADDI FOR CITY COUNCIL, MARY RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005934 1271385 GRAVITT, FRIENDS TO ELECT RON RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005935 1291325 STAND UP FOR GALT RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005936 1262490 DOTE, COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MARTIE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005937 1319654 HARRIMAN FOR MODESTO IRRIGATION DISTRICT 3 2009 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005938 1236839 WILLIAMS, COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005939 1279230 CLARK, PENELOPE LYNN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005940 1235677 FAIRFAX CONCERNED TAXPAYERS RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005941 1277526 MAGGIORE FOR TOWN COUNCIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005942 1259475 TREMAINE, RE-ELECT LEW RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005943 1233053 BRANDSTATER FOR CITY COUNCIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005944 1266832 HEDRICK FOR CITY COUNCIL, STEVE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005945 1276110 KEUROGHELIAN FOR CITY COUNCIL RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005946 1229356 ROPFOGEL FOR CITY COUNCIL, COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEPHEN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005947 1223766 ROSTAMIAN FOR CITY COUNCIL, HAMO RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2005948 1348087 BONETTI 4 MAYOR 2012 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2008520 1074456 ESCONDIDO TAXFIGHTERS ASSOCIATION RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2008693 1302267 LIVE OAK TEACHERS ASSOCIATION EDUCATION IMPROVEMENT FUND RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2014365 1356972 TIGER CONSUMER MANAGEMENT, LLC EMPLOYER None F888
0
None
2018494 1334427 SALEH FOR CITY COUNCIL 2020 RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2018497 1285111 AUBURN AREA DEMOCRATIC CLUB RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2022010 1362382 ABRAAJ NORTH AMERICA LLC EMPLOYER None F888
0
2014-10-01
2014-12-31
2022011 1362380 THOMAS SPEECHLEY LOBBYIST None F888
0
2014-07-01
2014-12-31
2022012 1364391 GLOBAL PET, INC. CLIENT None F888
0
2014-01-01
2014-12-31
2022013 1327718 FASHION INSTITUTE OF DESIGN AND MERCHANDISING CLIENT None F888
0
2014-10-01
2014-12-31
2022014 1338323 PAQ INC. CLIENT None F888
0
2014-04-01
2014-12-31
2028249 1302261 IBARRA CAMPAIGN, MERCEDES RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2106367 1042640 ADELANTE RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2182510 1355619 JEFFREYS 4 REDONDO BEACH CITY COUNCIL 2013, JAN RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None
2182512 1350179 KINNEY FOR SAN PABLO CITY COUNCIL 2012, RICH RECIPIENT COMMITTEE None F888
0
None